Meet the 2019 Contestants

Meet the 2019 Contestants

CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
CHAPLEAU		Aurora Bouvier
CHAPLEAU Aurora Bouvier
COCHRANE		Kim Beaudry
COCHRANE Kim Beaudry
DISTRICT SUDBURY  	Chloe Arsenault
DISTRICT SUDBURY Chloe Arsenault
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
DUBREUILVILLE Ericka St. Louis
EASTERN REGION   	Abby Mulvany
EASTERN REGION Abby Mulvany
ESPANOLA Brylie Yarkie
ESPANOLA Brylie Yarkie
FALCONBRIDGE	      	Grace Tilbury
FALCONBRIDGE Grace Tilbury
GARSON Lindsay Bertrand
GARSON Lindsay Bertrand
GEORGIAN BAY 	     	Layne Marr
GEORGIAN BAY Layne Marr
GREATER SUDBURY 	Lorrie Blais
GREATER SUDBURY Lorrie Blais
IROQUOIS FALLS    	Kaitlyn Bernier
IROQUOIS FALLS Kaitlyn Bernier
HANMER Lexie-Daoust
HANMER Lexie-Daoust
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
KAPUSKASING Jany Scherer
KIRKLAND LAKE        	Jaylin Sasseville
KIRKLAND LAKE Jaylin Sasseville
LAKE LAURENTIAN   	Silvanna Vitiello
LAKE LAURENTIAN Silvanna Vitiello
LAKE NIPISSING Kaelyn Colby
LAKE NIPISSING Kaelyn Colby
LONG LAKE FIRST NATION  Alexis Onabigon
LONG LAKE FIRST NATION Alexis Onabigon
MARKSTAY Mickey Proulx
MARKSTAY Mickey Proulx
MASSEY	        	Erica Budge
MASSEY Erica Budge
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
MATHESON Hannah Dugas
MATTICE 	        	Andreane Blais
MATTICE Andreane Blais
NEW LISKEARD	        	Gabriella Mayhew
NEW LISKEARD Gabriella Mayhew
NICKEL CENTRE Arden Loney
NICKEL CENTRE Arden Loney
NORTH BAY Jasmine Joanisse
NORTH BAY Jasmine Joanisse
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
NIPISSING DISTRICT Shayla La Coz
PARRY SOUND	         	Madi Lacey
PARRY SOUND Madi Lacey
RAMORE	    Josie Michaud
RAMORE Josie Michaud
RAMSEY LAKE  Zoe Mercier
RAMSEY LAKE Zoe Mercier
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
SABLES-SPANISH RIVER Montana Brandow
SAULT STE MARIE      	Amelie Marcoux
SAULT STE MARIE Amelie Marcoux
SCHUMACHER	      	Cassandra Sinnaeve
SCHUMACHER Cassandra Sinnaeve
SIMCOE DISTRICT	        	Emily Peddle
SIMCOE DISTRICT Emily Peddle
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
SOUTH PORCUPINE Valerie Demers
SUDBURY 	       	Milena Raso
SUDBURY Milena Raso
SUNDRIDGE	       	Shatira Jackson
SUNDRIDGE Shatira Jackson
TEMAGAMI	      	Shaelyn Turcotte
TEMAGAMI Shaelyn Turcotte
THUNDER BAY Aarianna Roberts
THUNDER BAY Aarianna Roberts
TIMMINS	       	 Keisha Corbeil
TIMMINS Keisha Corbeil
CAPREOL Marissa Beeson
VALLEY EAST Sierra MacMillan
WAHNAPITAE Elizabeth Natti
WAHNAPITAE Elizabeth Natti
WAWA Madison Proulx
WEST NIPISSING Mia Larcher